NEWS We are recruiting volunteers for mirxes Nations Cup 2023!

Our Events

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Zonal Primary Schools Netball Championships 2014

March 27, 2014 - April 29, 2014

Junior Division: North Zone | South Zone | East Zone | West Zone

Senior Division: North Zone | South Zone | East Zone | West Zone


North Zone

Junior Division games are played at Seng Kang Green Primary School and Senior Division games are played at Anchor Green Primary School. 3rd & 4th Position and Finals for both divisions will be played at Hougang Primary School.

Junior Division
GROUP A
1 EVERGREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 PEIYING PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 COMPASSVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 NORTHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
GROUP B
1 ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY
2 INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 CHIJ ST NICHOLAS PRIMARY
4 GREENDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

DateTimeGroupGameResults
27/3
Thu
1430BAnchor GreenvsCHIJ St Nicholas33-9 
1530AEvergreenvsNorthland31-1 
1630APeiyingvsCompassvale1-36 
31/3
Mon
1430BAnchor GreenvsGreendale27-0 
1530BInnovavsCHIJ St Nicholas0-33 
1630AEvergreenvsPeiying56-0 
3/4
Thu
1430APeiyingvsNorthland3-19 
1530ACompassvalevsEvergreen3-26 
1630BGreendalevsInnova10-1 
7/4
Mon
1430BInnovavsAnchor Green0-52 
1530BGreendalevsCHIJ St Nicholas7-12 
1630ACompassvalevsNorthland16-3 

*Top 2 teams qualify to the next round.

Round 2

Group XGroup Y
EvergreenAnchor Green
CompassvaleCHIJ St Nicholas

 

DateTimeGameResults
SEMI-FINAL
10/4
Thu
1430EvergreenvsCHIJ St Nicholas31-10 
1530Anchor GreenvsCompassvale28-7 
3RD & 4TH POSITION
23/4
Wed
1230CHIJ St NicholasvsCompassvale15-14 
FINALS
23/4
Wed
1430Anchor GreenvsEvergreen18-17 

 

Senior Division (Round Robin)
1 EVERGREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 COMPASSVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 GREENDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 CHIJ ST NICHOLAS PRIMARY
5 ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY
6 INNOVA PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 PEIYING PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

DateTimeGameResults
26/3
Wed
1430CompassvalevsAnchor Green10-29 
1530CHIJ St NicholasvsPeiying9-26 
1630GreendalevsInnova5-30 
28/3
Fri
1430GreendalevsAnchor Green4-35 
1530EvergreenvsInnova40-13 
1630CompassvalevsPeiying13-33 
1/4
Tues
1430PeiyingvsAnchor Green17-13 
1530CompassvalevsEvergreen4-33 
1630CHIJ St NicholasvsInnova9-29 
4/4
Fri
1430CompassvalevsGreendale18-3 
1530PeiyingvsInnova15-25 
1630CHIJ St NicholasvsEvergreen4-33 
8/4
Tue
1430InnovavsAnchor Green24-17 
1530GreendalevsCHIJ St Nicholas6-21 
1630EvergreenvsPeiying30-9 
11/4
Fri
1430Anchor GreenvsEvergreen11-23 
1530CHIJ St NicholasvsCompassvale14-7 
1630PeiyingvsGreendale36-5 
15/4
Tue
1430Anchor GreenvsCHIJ St Nicholas33-7
1530EvergreenvsGreendale29-5 
1630InnovavsCompassvale31-22 

*Top 4 teams qualify for semi-finals.

Round 2

Group XGroup Y
1stEvergreen2ndInnova
3rdPeiying4thAnchor Green

 

DateTimeGameResults
SEMI-FINAL
17/4
Thu
1630EvergreenvsAnchor Green 
1530InnovavsPei Ying 
3RD & 4TH POSITION
23/4
Wed
1330Pei Ying vsAnchor Green22-31 
FINALS
23/4
Wed
1530EvergreenvsInnova39-16 

  

 


 

South Zone 

 

Junior Division

Junior Division
GROUP A
1 CHIJ (KELLOCK) IJK
2 BENDEMEER PRIMARY SCHOOL BDM
3 ST MARGARET’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SMP
4 RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL RVP
5 NEW TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTP
GROUP B
1 MARYMOUNT CONVENT SCHOOL MMC
2 CHIJ (OUR LADY OF THE NAVITY) OLN
3 CHIJ (OUR LADY GOOD COUNSEL) LGC
4 CHIJ (TOA PAYOH) HIJ
5 ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZPS
6 MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MFP

*Both Junior Division Group A and B will be played at Kallang Netball Centre.  

 

GRP A
DateTimeCourtMatchResults
Wed 
26/3  
08301IJK vs RVP43-0
09301BDM vs SMP2-39
Mon
31/3  
08301SMP vs NTP43-1
09301IJK vs BDM34-3
Wed
2/4  
08301SMP vs RVP 
09301BDM vs NTP 
Mon 
7/4  
08301IJK vs NTP 
09301BDM vs RVP 
Wed
9/4  
08301IJK vs SMP 
09301RVP vs NTP 

 

GRP B
DateTimeCourtMatchResults
Wed
26/3
08302OLN vs HIJ 42-0
0930 MMC vs ZPS 30-8
Mon 
31/3  
08302LGC vs MFP 4-4
09302MMC vs OLN  10-12
Wed
2/4 
08302LGC vs ZPS  
09302HIJ vs MFP  
Mon 
7/4  
08302MMC vs MFP  
09302OLN vs ZPS  
Wed
9/4  
08302MMC vs LGC  
09302HIJ vs ZPS  
Mon 
14/4  
08302MMC vs LGC  
09302HIJ vs ZPS  
Wed
16/4 
08301ZPS vs MFP 
0830 2MMC vs HIJ 
09302OLN vs LGC 

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
SEMI-FINALS
21/4
Mon
1130Zhangde Pri 1st of Grp Avs2nd of Grp B 
1300Zhangde Pri1st of Grp Bvs2nd of Grp A 
3rd & 4th POSITION
25/4
Fri
1100 Yishun Sports Hall 3rd & 4th Placing 
FINALS
25/4
Fri
1400 Yishun Sports Hall1st & 2nd Placing 

 

Senior Division 

Senior Division
GROUP A
1 CHIJ (KELLOCK) IJK
2 MARYMOUNT CONVENT SCHOOL MMC 
3 RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL RVP 
4 CHIJ (OUR LADY GOOD COUNSEL) LGC
5 CHIJ (TOA PAYOH) HIJ NEW TOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL NTP
GROUP B
1 CHIJ (OUR LADY OF THE NAVITY) OLN
2 ST MARGARET’S PRIMARY SCHOOL SMP
3 RAFFLES GIRLS’ PRIMARY SCHOOL RGP
4 BENDEMEER PRIMARY SCHOOL BDM
5 MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL MFP
6 STAMFORD PRIMARY SCHOOL SFP

*Senior Division games for Group A will be played at Zhangde while Senior Division games for Group B will be played at Kallang Netball Centre.

 

GRP A
DateTime CourtMatchResults
Wed 
26/3  
1500ISHRVP vs IJK0-54 
1600ISHMMC vs HIJ38-2 
Mon
31/3  
1500ISHIJK vs HIJ 
1600ISHRVP  vs LGC 
Wed
2/4  
1500ISHMMC vs RVP 
1600ISHLGC vs IJK 
Mon
7/4  
1500ISHLGC vs MMC 
1600ISHHIJ vs RVP 
Wed
9 /4  
1500ISHIJK vs MMC 
1600ISHHIJ vs LGC 

 

GRP B
DateTimeCourtMatchResults
Wed 
26/3 
15001MFP  vs SFP12-7 
16001SMP vs RGP 41-2 
Mon
31/3 
15001OLN vs MFP 
16001SFP vs BDM 
Wed 
2/4 
15001RGP vs SFP 
16001MFP vs BDM 
Mon
7/4 
15001SMP vs BDM 
16001OLN vs RGP 
Wed
9/4 
15001OLN vs SFP 
16001SMP vs MFP 
Mon 
14/4  
15001RGP vs BDM 
16001OLN vs SMP 
Wed
16/4   
15001RGP  vs MFP 
15002OLN vs BDM  
16002SMP vs SFP 

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
SEMI-FINALS
21/4
Mon
1430Zhangde Pri 1st of Grp Avs2nd of Grp B 
1600Zhangde Pri1st of Grp Bvs2nd of Grp A 
3rd & 4th POSITION
25/4
Fri 
1230 Yishun Sports Hall 3rd & 4th Placing 
FINALS
25/4
Fri 
1530 Yishun Sports Hall 1st & 2nd Placing 

 

 


East Zone

 

Round 1, Quarter-Finals and Semi-Finals for Junior and Senior Division games will be played at Kallang Netball Centre. Finals for both divisions will be played at Bedok Sports Hall. 

JR DIVISION

TeamGroup A
A1Fengshan
A2Opera Estate
A3Park view
A4Qiaonan
A5Tao Nan

Round 1

Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

**Top 2 Teams from each group to proceed to Quarter-finals

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
24/3
Mon  
0800FengshanvsOpera Estate40-1
0900Park ViewvsQiaonan3-13
27/3
Thu  
0800FengshanvsTao Nan38-2
0900Opera EstatevsPark View13-1
31/3
Mon  
0800FengshanvsPark View38-0
0900Tao NanvsQiaonan0-16 
3/4
Thu 
0800Park ViewvsTao Nan5-9 
0900Opera EstatevsQiaonan3-15 
7/4
Mon  
0800FengshanvsQiaonan40-2 
0900Opera EstatevsTao Nan10-5 

 

TeamGroup B
B1Tanjong Katong
B2Bedok Green
B3Chongzheng
B4Pasir Ris
B5Yumin

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
24/3
Mon 
2  0800 Tanjong Katong vsBedok Green30-3
0900 Chongzheng vsPasir ris1-18
27/3 
Thu 
2  0800 Tanjong KatongvsYumin 30-9
0900 Bedok Green vsChongzheng11-8
31/3
Mon 
2  0800 Tanjong KatongvsChongzheng  48-1 
0900 Yumin vsPasir Ris 16-9 
3/4
Thu 
2  0800 Chongzheng vsYumin 2-45 
0900 Bedok GreenvsPasir Ris 4-14 
7/4
Mon 
2  0800 Tanjong KatongvsPasir Ris 36-5 
0900 Bedok Green vsYumin 0-32 

 

TeamGroup C
C1St.Hilda’s
C2Eunos
C3Junyuan
C4Kong Hwa
C5White Sands

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
25/3
Tue 
10800St. Hilda’s vsEunos 38-2
0900 Junyuan vsKong Hwa 3-10
28/3
Fri 
1  0800 St. Hilda’svsWhitesands25-1
0900 EunosvsJunyuan 15-3
1/4
Tue 
1  0800 St. Hilda’svsJunyuan 52-0
0900 Whitesands vsKong Hwa 16-1 
4/4
Fri 
1  0800 JunyuanvsWhitesands0-31 
0900 EunosvsKong Hwa 22-3 
8/4
Tue 
1  0800 St. Hilda’svsKong Hwa 39-0 
0900 EunosvsWhitesands13-17 

 

TeamGroup D
D1CHIJ Katong
D2Geylang Methodist
D3Haig Girls
D4St. Anthony’s Canossian

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
28/3
Fri 
20800 CHIJ Katong vsGeylang Methodist 14-1
0900 Haig Girls vsSt. Anthony’s Canossian 23-2
1/4
Tue 
2  0800 Geylang Methodist vsHaig Girls 4-9 
0900 St. Anthony’s CanossianvsCHIJ Katong1-20 
4/4
Fri 
2  0800 Haig Girls vsCHIJ Katong7-9 
0900 Geylang Methodist vsSt. Anthony’s Canossian13-2 

 

Round 2 

*Top 2 from each group to proceed to Semi-Finals

TeamGroup X
X1CHIJ Katong
X2St. Hilda’s 
X3Qiaonan 
X4Yumin 
TeamGroup Y
Y1 Tanjong Katong 
Y2 Fengshan 
Y3 Whitesands 
Y4 Haig Girls 

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
11/4
Fri 
08001CHIJ KatongvsYumin5-32 
08002Tanjong KatongvsHaig Girls41-2 
09001St. Hilda’svsQiaonan41-1 
09002FengshanvsWhite Sands36-4 
14/4
Mon 
08001CHIJ KatongvsQiaonan9-9 
08002Tanjong KatongvsWhite Sands23-2 
09001St. Hilda’svsYumin31-7 
09002FengshanvsHaig Girls39-1 
16/4
Wed 
08001CHIJ KatongvsSt. Hilda’s2-29 
08002Tanjong KatongvsFengshan18-20 
09001QiaonanvsYumin5-33 
09002White SandsvsHaig Girls13-8 

 

Semi-Finals 
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

XX1 : Winner of GP X   VS        XX2 : RUNNERS-UP OF GP Y

YY1 : Winner of GP Y   VS        YY2 : RUNNERS-UP OF GP X

 

 

DateCourtTimeTeams
21/4
Mon
 
20800St. Hilda’svsTanjong Katong 21-17   
20900FengshanvsYumin 28-5

Finals

Venue: Bedok Sports Hall 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
28/4
Mon
 
11200 Tanjong Katong    vsYumin    14-11
11430 St. Hilda’s vsFengshan 6-19

 

SENIOR DIVISION

*Top 2 teams from each group to proceed to quarter-finals

TeamGroup A
A1Tanjong Katong
A2Eunos
A3Geylang Methodist
A4Qiaonan
A5Tao Nan

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
24/3
Mon 
11500 Tanjong Katong vsEunos  39-2
1600 Geylang Methodist vsQiaonan  19-4
27/3
Thu 
1  1500 Tanjong KatongvsTao Nan  62-0
1600 Eunos vsGeylang Methodist 24-4
31/3
Mon 
1  1500 Tanjong KatongvsGeylang Methodist 51-2
1600 Tao Nan vsQiaonan  2-15
3/4
Thu 
1  1500 Geylang MethodistvsTao Nan  22-1
1600 Eunos vsQiaonan  23-5
7/4 
Mon 
1  1500 Tanjong KatongvsQiaonan  53-0
1600 Eunos vsTao Nan  31-0

 

TeamGroup B
B1Fengshan
B2Haig Girls
B3Park view
B4St. Anthony’s Canossian
B5Yumin

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
24/3
Mon 
2  1500 Fengshan vsHaig Girls 57-2
1600 Parkview vsSt Anthony’s Canossian 15-0
27/3
Thu 
2  1500 FengshanvsYumin 37-14
1600 Haig Girls vsParkview4-13
31/3
Mon 
2  1500 FengshanvsParkview37-3 
1600 Yumin vsSt Anthony’s Canossian 64-1 
3/4
Thu 
2  1500 ParkviewvsYumin 2-29 
1600 Haig Girls vsSt Anthony’s Canossian 26-1 
7/4
Mon 
2  1500 FengshanvsSt Anthony’s Canossian 60-1 
1600 Haig Girls vsYumin 2-41 

 

TeamGroup C
C1White Sands
C2CHIJ Katong
C3Chongzheng
C4Junyuan
C5St. Hilda’s

 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
25/3
Tue 
1  1500 Whitesands vsChongzheng  28-5
1600 St. Hilda’s vsJunyuan  56-2
28/3
Fri 
1  1500 WhitesandsvsSt. Hilda’s  13-30
1600 CHIJ KatongvsChongzheng 27-5
1/4 
Tue 
1  1500 ChongzhengvsJunyuan 20-10
1600 Whitesands vsCHIJ Katong 9-15
4/4
Fri 
1  1500 ChongzhengvsSt. Hilda’s  6-54
1600 CHIJ KatongvsJunyuan 26-9
8/4
Tue 
1  1500 WhitesandsvsJunyuan 18-11
1600 CHIJ KatongvsSt. Hilda’s  postponed

Quarter-Finals

Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

*Top 2 teams from each group to proceed to semi-finals

 

TeamGroup X
X1Tanjong Katong
X2Yumin 
X3CHIJ Katong 
TeamGroup Y
Y1 St. Hilda’s
Y2 Fengshan 
Y3 Eunos 

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
11/4
Fri 
15001Tanjong KatongvsYumin44-15 
16001FengshanvsEunospostponed 
14/4
Mon 
15001YuminvsCHIJ Katong23-13 
16001St Hilda’svsEunos31-5 
16/4
Wed 
15001Tanjong KatongvsCHIJ Katong44-9 
16001St Hilda’svsFengshan15-29 
21/4
Mon 
1500Pasir Ris
Crest 
Sec Sch
FengshanvsEunos 

Semi-Finals

Venue: Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School

XX1 : Tanjong Katong Primary   VS        XX2 : St. Hilda’s Primary

YY1 : FengShan Primary                    VS        YY2 : Yumin Primary

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
23/4
Wed
11500XX1Tanjong Katong    vsXX2St. Hilda’s    24-18
11600YY1Fengshan vsYY2Yumin 36-11

Finals

Venue: Bedok Sports Hall 

DateCourtTimeTeamsResults
28/4
Mon 
11315 St. Hilda’s    vsYumin    26-17
11545 Tanjong Katong vsFengshan 16-26

 

 


West Zone 

 

Junior Division games will be played at Jurong West Sports Hall. 3th, 4th positions and finals will also be played at Jurong West Sports Hall. 

 

Junior Division

GROUP A 
1 CHIJ (OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE)
2 GREENRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 CLEMENTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 FUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 BUKIT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

GROUP B
1 METHODIST GIRLS’ SCHOOL
2 UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 SHUQUN PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

 

DateTimeGrpCourtGameResults
Tue
25/3
0830  A 1CHIJ (Our lady Queen of Peace)vs Greenridge 20-4 
A 2Clementivs Fuhua 7-3 
0945   1Bukit Viewvs Yuhua 1-13 
B 2UnityvsShuqun17-4 
1100  B 1CorporationvsPioneer15-5 
B 2Henry Parkvs JurongWest26-0 
Thu
27/3 
0830  B 1Methodist Girls’vsShuqun12-10 
B 2UnityvsJurongWest 37-8 
0945  B 1CorporationvsHenry Park4-21 
A 2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsClementi42-0 
1100  A 1GreenridgevsBukit View22-0 
A 2FuhuavsYuhua3-4 
Tue
1/4     
0830A 1CHIJ (Our lady Queen of Peace)vsFuhua44-0 
A 2Greenridgevs Yuhua 17-0 
0945 A 1Clementi  vsBukit View 13-3 
B 2Methodist Girls’ vsPioneer 18-4 
1100  B 1Shuqunvs JurongWest 11-3 
B 2Unityvs Corporation 28-9 
Thu
3/4
0830B 1Methodist Girls’vs JurongWest 22-1 
B 2Pioneervs Henry Park 1-21 
0945B 1Shuqunvs Corporation 12-7 
A 2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsBukit View42-0 
1100A 1Greenridgevs Fuhua28-2 
A 2Yuhua vsClementi8-8 
Tue
8/4     
0830A 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vs Yuhua 36-2 
A 2GreenridgevsClementi21-10 
  0945A 1Fuhuavs Bukit view 5-6 
B 2Methodist Girls’vs Henry Park 1-14 
1100  B 1Jurong Westvs Corporation 2-20 
B 2Pioneervs Unity 1-36 
Thu
10/4
 0830B1Methodist Girls’vscorporation14-6 
B2Henry Parkvs Unity 14-22 
0945B1Pioneervs Shuqun 1-22 
Tue
15/4
0830B1Methodist Girls’ vs Unity  
B2Henry Parkvs Shuqun  
0945B1Jurong Westvs Pioneer  

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
SEMI-FINALS
17/4
Thu
14301Winner of Grp AvsRunners-up of Grp B 
14302Winner of Grp BvsRunners-up of Grp A 
3rd & 4th POSITION
22/4
Tue 
1430  Loser of SF1vsLoser of SF2 
FINALS
29/4
Tue 
1430  Winner of SF1vsWinner of SF2 

  

Senior Division

GROUP A 
1 CHIJ (OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE)
2 FUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 JURONG WEST PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 METHODIST GIRLS’
5 PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 YUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL

GROUP B
1 HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
2 DAZHONG PRIMARY SCHOOL
3 BUKIT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
4 CLEMENTI PRIMARY SCHOOL
5 CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
6 CORPORATION PRIMARY SCHOOL
7 GREENRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL

 

 

DateTimeGrpCourtGameResults
Tues
25/3
1415  A1Fuhuavs Yuhua3-17 
A2Jurong Westvs Unity11-10 
15301Methodist Girls’vs Pioneer34-1 
B2DazhongvsGreenridge2-27 
1645 B1Bukit ViewvsCorporation0-37 
B2Clementivs Concord14-11 
Thu
27/3 
1415  B1Henry ParkvsGreenridge 13-14 
B2DazhongvsConcord 3-11 
1530  B1Bukit ViewvsClementi3-21 
A2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsYuhua49-2 
1645  A1FuhuavsPioneer8-10 
A2Jurong WestvsMethodist Girls’8-22 
Tue
1/4   
1415A1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsUnity49-7 
A2Yuhuavs Pioneer15-4 
 1530 A1Fuhua vsJurong West5-26 
B2Henry Park vsCorporation12-16 
1645  B1Greenridgevs Concord27-3 
B2Dazhongvs Bukit View21-2 
Thu
3/4
1415B1Henry Parkvs Concord23-10 
B2Corporationvs Clementi31-5 
1530B1Greenridgevs Bukit View35-4 
A2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsPioneer52-6 
1645A1Unityvs Methodist Girls’11-20 
A2YuhuavsJurong West13-16 
Tue
8/4    
1415A1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vs Methodist Girls38-12 
A2PioneervsJurong West3-22 
1530A1Unityvs Fuhua40-4 
B2Henry Parkvs Clementi28-9 
1645B1Concordvs Bukit View17-4 
B2Corporationvs Dazhong31-6 
Thu
10/4
 1415B1Henry ParkvsBukit View39-5 
B2Clementivs Dazhong4-20 

1530
B1Corporationvs Greenridge26-10 
A2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vs Jurong West53-8 
1645A1Methodist Girls’vs Fuhua40-1 
A2Unityvs Yuhua25-7 
Tue
15/4 
1415A1CHIJ (Our lady Queen of Peace)vsFuhua 
A2Methodist Girls’vsYuhua 
1530A1PioneervsUnity 
B2Henry ParkvsDazhong 
1645B1ClementivsGreenridge 
B2ConcordvsCorporation 

 

DateTimeCourtGameResults
SEMI-FINALS
17/4
Thu
15451Winner of Grp AvsRunners-up of Grp B 
15451Winner of Grp BvsRunners-up of Grp A 
3rd & 4th POSITION
22/4
Tue 
1430  Loser of SF1vsLoser of SF2 
FINALS
29/4
Tue 
1430  Winner of SF1vsWinner of SF2 

Details

Start:
March 27, 2014
End:
April 29, 2014
Event Category:

Venue

Anchor Green Primary School
Anchor Green Primary School Singapore + Google Map