NEWS We are recruiting volunteers for mirxes Nations Cup 2023!
  • SINGAPORE WINS MIRXES NATIONS CUP 2023!

Our Events

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Inter-primary Schools Netball Championship 2013

March 25, 2013 - April 25, 2013

Date: 25 March – 25 April 2013

North Zone Senior Division – Final
Venue: Hougang Primary School (HPS)

DateTimeVenueGameResults
17 Apr
Wed
12.30pmHPSPeiyingvsInnova 
1.30pmHPSCompassvalevsSt Nicholas  
2.30pmHPSEvergreenvsAnchor Green 
3.30pmHPSEvergreenvsNorthland 


North Zone Senior Division – Semi Final
Venue: Sengkang Green Primary School (SGPS)

DateTimeVenueGameResults
10 Apr
Wed
2.30pmSGPSEvergreenvsCompassvale 46 – 16
3.30pmSGPSNorthlandvsSt Nicholas24 – 16


North Zone Junior Division – Semi Final
Venue: Springdale Primary School (SPS)

DateTimeVenueGameResults
15 Apr
Mon
2.30pmSPSEvergreenvsPeiying 21 – 3
3.30pmSPSAnchor GreenvsInnova17 – 13

North Zone Junior Division

Group AGroup B
A1 Evergreen
A2 Greendale
A3 Innova
A4 Naval Base
A5 Northland
 
B1 Compassvale
B2 Anchor Green
B3 Si Ling
B4 Yishun
B5 St Nicholas
B6 Peiying

Venue 1: Springdale Primary School (SPS) | Venue 2: Sengkang Green Primary School (SGPS)

DateTimeVenueGameResults
25 Mar
Mon
8.30amSPSEvergreenvsGreendale 38 – 2
9.30amSPSCompassvalevsAnchor Green2 – 16
10.30amSPSSt NicholasvsPeiying4 – 12
8.30amSGPSInnovavsNaval Base 28 – 3
9.30amSGPSSi LingvsYishun 3 – 1
27 Mar
Wed
8.30amSPSEvergreenvsNorthland42 – 0
9.30am SPSAnchor GreenvsPeiying15 – 5
8.30am SGPSGreendalevsInnova2 – 27
9.30am SGPSCompassvalevsYishun12 – 0
1 Apr
Mon
8.30amSPSGreendalevsNaval Base11 – 6
9.30amSPS Si LingvsSt Nicholas0 – 15
10.30amSPS Anchor GreenvsYishun34 – 0
8.30am SGPSInnovavsNorthland28 – 2
9.30am SGPSCompassvalevsPeiying7 – 15
3 Apr
Wed
8.30amSPSGreendalevsNorthland13 – 1
9.30am SPSCompassvalevsSi Ling18 – 1
8.30am SGPSEvergreenvsNaval Base30 – 2
9.30am SGPSYishunvsSt Nicholas0 – 21
8 Apr
Mon
8.30amSPS Naval BasevsNorthland28 – 2
9.30amSPSAnchor GreenvsSi Ling32 – 1
10.30amSPS YishunvsPeiying 0 – 34
8.30amSGPSEvergreenvsInnova38 – 14
9.30amSGPSCompassvalevsSt Nicholas11 – 7
10 Apr
Wed
8.30amSPS Si LingvsPeiying 1 – 33
9.30amSPSAnchor GreenvsSt Nicholas 23 – 5

 

North Zone Senior Division

Group AGroup B
A1 Evergreen
A2 St Nicholas
A3 Naval BaseE
A4 Peiying
B1 Compassvale
B2 Innova
B3 Northland
B4 Si Ling
B5 Hougang

Venue 1: Springdale Primary School  (SPS) | Venue 2: Sengkang Green Primary School (SGPS)

DateTimeVenueGameResults
25 Mar
Mon
2.30pmSPSEvergreenvsSt Nicholas40 – 10
3.30pmSPSCompassvalevsInnova16 – 9
2.30pmSGPSNaval BasevsPeiying19 – 15
3.30pmSGPSNorthlandvs Si Ling17 – 5
27 Mar
Wed
2.30pmSPSEvergreenvs Peiying53 – 4
3.30pmSPSCompassvalevsHougang28 – 6
2.30pmSGPSSt Nicholasvs Naval Base24 – 13
3.30pmSGPSInnovavsNorthland16 – 31
1 Apr
Mon
2.30pmSPS Evergreenvs Naval Base38 – 6
3.30pmSPS Innovavs Si Ling12 – 19
2.30pmSGPS St Nicholasvs Peiying37 – 10
3.30pmSGPS Northlandvs Hougang15 – 11
3 Apr
Wed
2.30pmSPSInnovavs Hougang17 – 16
3.30pm SPSCompassvalevs Si Ling23 – 5
8 Apr
Mon
2.30pmSPS Si Lingvs Hougang11 – 9
3.30pmSPSCompassvalevs Northland14 – 15

South Zone Junior Division

Final
Venue: Yishun Sports Hall

DateTime DivisionGameResults
24 Apr
Wed
11amJuniorOLNvsBDM 15 – 11
12.30pmSeniorSMP vsMMC 21 – 11
2pmJuniorIJKvsMMC 19 – 15
3.30pmSeniorIJKvsOLN 35 – 8

Semi-Final
Venue: Zhangde Primary School

DateTime DivisionGameResults
19 Apr
Fri
11.30amJuniorIJKvsOLN 49 – 14
1.00pmJuniorMMC vsBDM 32 – 6
2.30pmSeniorIJKvsMMC44 – 17
4.00pmSeniorSMPvsOLN16 – 23

Round 1
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

Group AGroup B
A1 CHIJ (Kellock) IJK
A2 Bendemeer  BDM
A3 Mayflower MFP
A4 River Valley RVP
A5 New Town NTP
A6 Cantonment CAN
B1 St Margaret’s SMP
B2 CHIJ (Our Lady of Good Counsel) LGC
B3 Raffles Girls’ RGP
B4 CHIJ (Toa Payoh) HIJ
B5 Marymount Convent MMC
B6 CHIJ (Our Lady of the Nativity) OLN

 Group A

DateTime CourtGameResults
27 Mar
Wed
8.30amIJKvsNTP51 – 0
9.30am1BDM vsRVP13 – 4
1 Apr
Mon
8.30amMFPvsCAN8 – 0 
9.30am1IJKvsBDM33 – 5 
3 Apr
Wed
8.30am1MFPvsNTP6 – 2
9.30am1RVPvsCAN31 – 0
5 Apr
Fri
8.30am1IJKvsCAN48 – 0
9.30am1BDMvs NTP29 – 5
8 Apr
Mon
8.30am1IJKvs MFP42 – 0
9.30am1RVPvs NTP13 – 4
10 Apr
Wed
8.30am1BDMvs CAN 34 – 0
9.30am1MFPvs RVP 0 – 15
12 Apr
Fri
8.30am1IJKvs RVP 34 – 2
8.30am4BDMvs MFP 43 – 0
9.30am1NTPvs CAN 17 – 0

 

Group B

DateTime CourtGameResults
27 Mar
Wed
8.30am2HIJ vsMMC4 – 25
9.30am2SMP vsRGP37 – 0
1 Apr
Mon
8.30amRGPvsOLN4 – 26 
9.30am2SMPvsLGC29 – 3
3 Apr
Wed
8.30am2RGPvsMMC0 – 31
9.30am2HIJvsOLN5 – 30
5 Apr
Fri
8.30am2SMPvsOLN18 – 21
9.30am2LGCvsMMC5 – 36
8 Apr
Mon
8.30am2RGPvsHIJ4 – 18
9.30am2LGCvsOLN5 – 38
10 Apr
Wed
8.30am2SMPvsMMC16 – 18
9.30am2LGCvsHIJ15 – 11
12 Apr
Fri
8.30am2SMPvsHIJ32 – 6
9.30am2MMCvsOLN25 – 9
15 Apr
Mon
8.30am1LGCvsRGP17 – 8

 

 South Zone Senior Division

Group AGroup B
A1 CHIJ (Kellock) IJK
A2 Bendemeer BDM
A3 Mayflower MFP
A4 Cantonment CAN
A5 Raffles Girls’ Primary RGP
A6 CHIJ (Our Lady of the Nativity) OLN
B1 St Margaret’s PrimarySMP
B2 Marymount Convent MMC
B3 River Valley RVP
B4 Zhonghua Primary ZPS
B5 Jing Shan Primary JGS
B6 CHIJ (Our Lady of Good Counsel) LGC
B7 CHIJ Primary (Toa Payoh) HIJ

Group A
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

DateTime CourtGameResults
27 Mar
Wed
3pm 6RGP vsOLN1 – 35
4pm 6BDMvsMFP22 – 8
1 Apr
Mon
3pm 6 IJKvsRGP49 – 0
4pm 6OLNvsCAN61 -0
3 Apr
Wed
3pm 6MFPvsOLN0 – 47
4pm 6RGPvsCAN25 – 0
8 Apr
Mon
3pm 6BDMvs CAN44 – 0
4pm 6IJKvs MFP59 – 6
10 Apr
Wed
3pm 5IJKvs OLN39 – 17
3pm 6BDMvs RGP27 – 9
12 Apr
Fri
3pm 5MFPvsCAN24 – 4
3pm 6IJKvsBDM54 – 8
15 Apr
Mon
3pm 5IJKvs CAN60 – 0
3pm 6BDMvs OLN6 – 37
4pm 5MFPvs RGP5 – 10

Group B
Venue: Zhangde Primary School

DateTime CourtGameResults
27 Mar
Wed
2pmISHSMPvsJGS55 – 0
3pmISHRVPvsZPS5 – 27
4pmISHMMC HIJ29 – 7 
1 Apr
Mon
2pmISHMMCvsZPS22 – 19 
3pmISHJGSvsLGC1 – 35 
4pmISHSMP HIJ58 – 5 
3 Apr
Wed
3pmISHSMPvsLGC35 – 9
4pmISHRVPvsJGS21 – 3
8 Apr
Mon
3pmISHMMCvs RVP35 – 3
4pmISHLGCvs HIJ24 – 7
10 Apr
Wed
2pmISHSMPvs MMC32 – 7
3pmISHZPSvs JGS53 – 0
4pmISHRVPvsHIJ17 – 26
12 Apr
Fri
2pmISHRVPvsLGC5 – 29
3pmISHSMPvsZPS35 – 14
4pmISHJGSvsHIJ10 – 32
15 Apr
Mon
2pmISHZPSvsHIJ39 – 9
3pmISHMMCvs LGC25 – 11
4pmISHSMPvs RVP55 – 0
17 Apr
Wed
3pmISHMMCvsJGS36 – 3
4pmISHZPSvsLGC22 – 11

 

 


East Zone Junior Division
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

Final (Junior & Senior)
Venue: Bedok Sports Hall

DateTime CourtGameResults
25 Apr 
Thur
 1pm1St Hilda’svsCHIJ (Katong) 
 2pm1St Hilda’svsWhite Sands 
 3pm1Tanjong KatongvsFengshan 
 4pm1FengshanvsTanjong Katong 

Semi Final (Junior)

DateTime CourtGameResults
23 Apr 
Tue
3pm1Tanjong KatongvsSt Hilda’s 15 – 11
2FengshanvsCHIJ (Katong) 48 – 3

Round 2

Group XGroup Y
Pasir Ris PrFengshan Pr
Tanjong Katong PrSt Hilda’s Pr
Eunos PrPark View Pr
CHIJ (Katong) PrYumin Pr

 

DateTime CourtGameResults
11 Apr 
Thur
8am 3Pasir RisvsCHIJ (Katong)5 – 23
8am4FengshanvsYumin33 – 6
9am3Tanjong KatongvsEunos39 – 4
9am4St Hilda’svsPark View43 – 3
16 Apr 
Tue
8am3Pasir RisvsEunos8 – 18
8am4FengshanvsPark View57 – 2
9am3Tanjong KatongvsCHIJ (Katong)21 – 5
9am4St Hilda’svsYumin21 – 16
18 Apr 
Thur
8am3Pasir RisvsTanjong Katong4 – 38
8am4FengshanvsSt Hilda’s34 – 4
9am3EunosvsCHIJ (Katong)9 – 17
9am4Park ViewvsYumin3 – 33

Round 1
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8am Tanjong KatongvsJunyuan32 – 0
9am1YuminvsTao Nan51 – 0
28 Mar 
Thurs
8am 1Junyuan vsYumin2 – 33
9am1Tao Nan vsTanjong Katong0 – 43
2 Apr 
Tues
8am 1Tanjong KatongvsYumin21 – 10
9am1Junyuan vsTao Nan14 – 1

Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
A1 Tanjong Katong
A2 Junyuan
A3 Yumin
A4 Tao Nan
B1 Fengshan
B2 Eunos
B3 Qiaonan
B4 Geylang Methodist
B5 Bedok Green
C1 Pasir Ris
C2 Park View
C3 Chongzheng
C4 Kong Hwa
C5 St Anthony’s Canossian
D1 St Hilda’s
D2 Opera Estate
D3 White Sands
D4 CHIJ Katong
D5 Haig Girls                

Group A

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8am Tanjong KatongvsJunyuan32 – 0
9am1YuminvsTao Nan51 – 0
28 Mar 
Thurs
8am 1Junyuan vsYumin2 – 33
9am1Tao Nan vsTanjong Katong0 – 43
2 Apr 
Tues
8am 1Tanjong KatongvsYumin21 – 10
9am1Junyuan vsTao Nan14 – 1

Group B

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8am 2FengshanvsEunos31 – 5
9am2QiaonanvsGeylang Methodist5 – 14
28 Mar 
Thurs
8am 2EunosvsQiaonan20 – 0
9am2Geylang MethodistvsBedok Green12 – 5
2 Apr 
Tues
8am 2EunosvsGeylang Methodist12 – 6
9am 2Bedok GreenvsFengshan0 – 57
4 Apr 
Thurs
8am1EunosvsBedok Green20 – 3
9am1FengshanvsQiaonan58 – 2
9 Apr 
Tues
8am1FengshanvsGeylang Methodist51 – 1
9am1QiaonanvsBedok Green5 – 7

Group C

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8am 3Pasir Ris vsPark View17 – 4
9am3ChongzhengvsKong Hwa28 – 0
28 Mar 
Thurs
8am 3Park ViewvsChongzheng18 – 4
9am3Kong HwavsSt Anthony’s Canossian4 – 3
2 Apr 
Tues
8am 3Park ViewvsKong Hwa29 – 0
9am 3St Anthony’s CanossianvsPasir Ris1 – 29
4 Apr 
Thurs
8am2Pasir RisvsKong Hwa27 – 2
9am2ChongzhengvsSt Anthony’s Canossian20 – 3
9 Apr 
Tues
8am2Park ViewvsSt Anthony’s Canossian25 – 1
9am2Pasir RisvsChongzheng23 – 4

Group D

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8am 4St Hilda’svsOpera Estate44 – 0
9am4White SandsvsCHIJ Katong10 – 15
28 Mar 
Thurs
8am 4Opera EstatevsWhite Sands0 – 54
9am4CHIJ KatongvsHaig Girls’27 – 1
2 Apr 
Tues
8am 4Opera EstatevsCHIJ Katong0 – 44
9am 4Haig Girls’vsSt Hilda’s0 – 36
4 Apr 
Thurs
8am3Opera EstatevsHaig Girls’2 – 13
9am3St Hilda’svsWhite Sands26 – 20
9 Apr 
Tues
8am5St Hilda’svsCHIJ Katong29 – 10
9am5White SandsvsHaig Girls’49 – 3

  

East Zone Senior Division
Semi Final

DateTime CourtGameResults
23 Apr 
Tue
4pm1FengshanvsSt Hilda’s 26 – 9
2Tanjong KatongvsWhite Sands 35 – 17

Round 2

Group XGroup Y
Yumin PrSt Hilda’s Pr
Fengshan PrTanjong Katong Pr
White Sands PrEunos Pr
Pasir Ris PrBedok Green Pr

  Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

DateTime CourtGameResults
15 Apr 
Mon
3pm 3YuminvsPasir Ris 11 – 30
3pm4St Hilda’svsBedok Green 25 – 6
4pm3FengshanvsWhite Sands 27 – 8
4pm4Tanjong KatongvsEunos 35 – 11
17 Apr 
Wed
3pm3YuminvsWhite Sands 12 – 24
3pm4St Hilda’svsEunos 19 – 12
4pm3FengshanvsPasir Ris 28 – 6
4pm4Tanjong KatongvsBedok Green 31 – 7
19 Apr 
Fri
3pm3YuminvsFengshan 13 – 49
3pm4St Hilda’svsTanjong Katong 13 – 25
4pm3White SandsvsPasir Ris 22- 18
4pm4EunosvsBedok Green 20 – 14

Round 1
Venue: Kallang Netball Centre

Group JGroup KGroup LGroup M
J1 St Hilda’s
J2 White Sands
J3 Tao Nan
J4 St Anthony’s Canossian
K1 Fengshan
K2 MacPherson
K3 Bedok Green
K4 Haig Girls
L1 Tanjong Katong
L2 Pasir Ris
L3 Chongzheng
L4 CHIJ Katong
M1 Yumin
M2 Kong Hwa
M3 Eunos
M4 Park View           

 

Group J

DateTime CourtGameResults
28 Mar
Thu (Postponed Game)
3pm 5St Hilda’svsWhite Sands17 – 6
4pm5Tao NanvsSt Anthony’s Canossian28 – 2
2 Apr 
Tues (Postponed Game)
3pm 5White Sands vsTao Nan38 – 1
4pm5St Anthony’s CanossianvsSt Hilda’s1 – 34
9 Apr 
Tues
3pm 5St Hilda’svsTao Nan22 – 2
4pm 5White SandsvsSt Anthony’s CanossianWalkover to White Sands

 

Group K

DateTime CourtGameResults
28 Mar
Thu (Postponed Game)
3pm 3FengshanvsMacPherson65 – 0
4pm3Bedok GreenvsHaig Girls29 – 3
2 Apr 
Tues (Postponed Game)
3pm 6MacPherson vsBedok Green0 – 42
4pm6Haig GirlsvsFengshan1 – 62
9 Apr 
Tues
3pm 6FengshanvsBedok Green44 – 5
4pm 6MacPherson vsHaig Girls2 – 5

 

Group L

DateTime CourtGameResults
28 Mar 
Thurs
3pm 5Tanjong KatongvsPasir Ris40 – 4
4pm5ChongzhengvsCHIJ Katong5 – 50
4 Apr 
Thurs
3pm 1Pasir RisvsChongzheng46 – 3
4pm1CHIJ KatongvsTanjong Katong23 – 31
11 Apr 
Thurs
3pm 5Tanjong KatongvsChongzheng62 – 4
4pm 5Pasir Ris vsCHIJ Katong24 – 23

 

Group M

DateTime CourtGameResults
28 Mar 
Thurs
3pm 6YuminvsKong Hwa37 – 2
4pm6EunosvsPark View23 – 7
4 Apr 
Thurs
3pm 2Kong HwavsEunos0 – 47
4pm2Park ViewvsYumin12 – 15
11 Apr 
Thurs
3pm 6YuminvsEunos22 – 20
4pm 6Kong HwavsPark View0 – 25

 

 


West Zone
Finals

DateTime Div CourtGameResults
23 Apr 
Tues
2.30pmJunior3rd/4th PlacingJWSH1UnityvsGreenridge 
3.45pmSeniorDazhongvsFuhua 
25 Apr 
Thur
2.30pmJuniorFinalsCHIJ (OLQP)vsMethodist Girls’ 
3.45pmSeniorCHIJ (OLQP)vsHenry Park 

Semi-Final (Junior & Senior)
Venue: Jurong West Sports Hall

DateTime DivCourtGameResults
18 Apr 
Thur
2.30pm JuniorJWSH 1CHIJ (OLQP)vsGreenridge31 – 8
2.30pmJuniorJWSH 2UnityvsMethodist Girls’9 – 24
3.45pmSeniorJWSH 1Henry ParkvsDazhong32 – 12
3.45pmSeniorJWSH 2CHIJ (OLQP)vsFuhua42 – 6

Junior Division
Round 1
Venue: Jurong West Sports Hall

Group AGroup B
1 CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)
2 Unity Primary School
3 Concord Primary School
4 Fuhua Primary School
5 Clementi Primary School
6 Pioneer Primary School
7 Corporation Primary School
1 Henry Park Primary School
2 Greenridge Primary School
3 Jurong West Primary School
4 Yuhua Primary School
5 Bukit View Primary School
6 Methodist Girls’ School
7 Shuqun Primary School

 

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
8.30am JWSH 1UnityvsCorporation24 – 11
8.30amJWSH 2ConcordvsPioneer12 – 4
9.45amJWSH 1FuhuavsClementi1 – 20
9.45amJWSH 2Henry ParkvsMethodist Girls’8 – 16
11amJWSH 1Jurong WestvsShuqun21 – 0
11amJWSH 2YuhuavsBukit View1 – 3
28 Mar 
Thurs
8.30amJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsUnity27 – 8
8.30amJWSH 2FuhuavsCorporation1 – 39
9.45amJWSH 1ClementivsPioneer28 – 0
9.45amJWSH 2GreenridgevsMethodist Girls’7 – 12
11amJWSH 1Henry ParkvsBukit View28 – 2
11amJWSH 2Jurong WestvsYuhua18 – 4
2 Apr 
Tues
8.30amJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsPioneer47 – 0
8.30am JWSH 2CorporationvsClementi19 – 8
9.45amJWSH 1UnityvsConcord19 – 2
9.45amJWSH 2 GreenridgevsHenry Park7 – 8
11amJWSH 1YuhuavsMethodist Girls’2 – 24
11amJWSH 2Bukit ViewvsShuqun9 – 2
4 Apr 
Thurs
8.30amJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsClementi39 – 3
8.30amJWSH 2PioneervsFuhua10 – 5
9.45amJWSH 1CorporationvsConcord19 – 11
9.45amJWSH 2 GreenridgevsBukit View24 – 0
11amJWSH 1ShuqunvsYuhua0 – 17
11amJWSH 2 Methodist Girls’vsJurong West28 – 3
9 Apr 
Tues
8.30amJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsFuhua45 – 2
8.30amJWSH 2ClementivsConcord15 – 0
9.45amJWSH 1PioneervsUnity1 – 28
9.45amJWSH 2GreenridgevsYuhua25 – 3
11amJWSH 1Bukit ViewvsJurong West2 – 24
11amJWSH 2ShuqunvsHenry Park0 – 31
11 Apr 
Thurs
8.30amJWSH 1 CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsConcord45 – 0
8.30amJWSH 2FuhuavsUnity2 – 35
9.45amJWSH 1PioneervsCorporation3 – 21
9.45amJWSH 2GreenridgevsJurong West7 – 5
11amJWSH 1YuhuavsHenry Park4 – 16
11amJWSH 2ShuqunvsMethodist Girls’0 – 50
16 Apr 
Tues
8.30amJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsCorporation51 – 5
8.30amJWSH 2UnityvsClementi17 – 4
9.45amJWSH 1ConcordvsFuhua11 – 2
9.45amJWSH 2GreenridgevsShuqun36 – 1
11amJWSH 1Methodist Girls’vsBukit View44 – 0
11amJWSH 2Henry ParkvsJurong West4 – 5

 

Senior Division
Venue: Jurong West Sports Hall

Group AGroup B
1 CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)
2 Unity Primary School
3 Corporation Primary School
4 Dazhong Primary School
5 Clementi Primary School
1 Greenridge Primary School
2 Henry Park Primary School
3 Yuhua Primary School
4 Fuhua Primary School
5 Jurong West Primary School

 

DateTime CourtGameResults
26 Mar 
Tues
2.30pmJWSH 1UnityvsClementi19 – 8
2.30pmJWSH 2DazhongvsCorporation9 – 6
3.45 pmJWSH 1Henry ParkvsYuhua36 – 2
3.45 pmJWSH 2FuhuavsJurong West27 – 1
28 Mar 
Thurs
2.30pmJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsClementi57 – 3
2.30pmJWSH 2UnityvsDazhong15 – 21
3.45 pmJWSH 1GreenridgevsYuhua37 – 3
3.45 pmJWSH 2Henry ParkvsFuhua23 – 6
2 Apr 
Tues
2.30pmJWSH 1CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsCorporation57 – 1
2.30pmJWSH 2ClementivsDazhong8 – 19
3.45 pmJWSH 1GreenridgevsJurong West60 – 2
3.45 pmJWSH 2 YuhuavsFuhua7 – 19
4 Apr 
Thurs
2.30pmJWSH 1CorporationvsUnity19 – 14
2.30pmJWSH 2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsDazhong43 – 7
3.45 pmJWSH 1Jurong WestvsHenry Park1 – 38
3.45 pmJWSH 2 GreenridgevsFuhua15 – 19
9 Apr 
Tues
2.30pmJWSH 1CorporationvsClementi14 – 10
2.30pmJWSH 2CHIJ (Our Lady Queen of Peace)vsUnity53 – 6
3.45 pmJWSH 1Jurong WestvsYuhua12 – 24
3.45 pmJWSH 2GreenridgevsHenry Park17 – 24

Details

Start:
March 25, 2013
End:
April 25, 2013
Event Category:

Venue

Hougang Primary School (HPS)
Hougang Primary School (HPS) Singapore + Google Map